Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 317   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 RICE, Matthew12180000
2 ALCHIN, Jayden18120000
3 Randhawa, Karanbir S10120000
4 WEBB, Jayden19110011
5 O'CONNOR, Samuel20110010
6 SCANLAN JR, Mark14100000
7 Fiazuddin, Atef13100000
8 SAINI, Kapil13100010
9 Sandhu, Karanbir S10100010
10 HORAN, Matthew1390000
11 GUNNS, Jake1296000
12 Patel, Darshil1990011
13 Thayyil, Naveen1180000
14 Wehbe, Joshua1480000
15 Bhavsar, Vishesh1282000
16 Holden, Luke M1480001
17 CHRISTIAN, Jake1280000
18 McCooey-Traynor, Reece1480000
19 LAMONT, Patrick1370020
20 Dharmadasa, Thilina1270000
21 Kundar, Sumith1270000
22 VOGT, Terence970000
23 McNAMARA, Daniel1372000
24 Lind, Adriano C1470000
25 Bagdi, Ankit871100
26 Narang, Mandhir1170000
27 Njari, Zlatko1570020
28 AMJAD, Jabran670000
29 Dey, Subhajit1170010
30 CONNELL, Joseph1162000
31 PANDEY, Manish1360000
32 Mulder, Brent1060000
33 Narayanan, Nidheesh1360020
34 CLARKE, Richard1362001
35 GIUMELLI, Luke1660062
36 Delaney, Gerard1360000
37 HOGAN, Luke1260000
38 DUNCUM, Riley1060000
39 WARD, Luke J2060000
40 PHILLIPS, Blake1250031
41 FINDLAYSON, Ryan1450000
42 WARD, Matthew1050010
43 FERGUSON, Drew1350000
44 Doherty, Matthew1350000
45 sethubalasubramanian, Ananthakannan850010
46 TOUGH, Lachlan1150010
47 RANE, Shubham1050001
48 Gunawardane, Kashvi1550001
49 Bethamsetty, Sreenivas850000
50 Zuliani, Ethan1350000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 317   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.