Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
A 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
234 GR Dobson 43 J DOWIE 42 A Scheerhoorn 32 L Blue 25  J Cook 5/70 G Mahony 2/21
v Wentworthville Leagues White
Pearce Reserve 
A Reserve 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Rouse Hill Rams
v Kings Langley
Russell Reserve  
B1 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Pendle Hill Colts
v Kings Langley
8/171 V NAITHANI 51* S Vishwakarma 31 M Pandey 25*  
Binalong Park (Oval 1) 
B2 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
v Kellyville
Paterson Reserve 
B3 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Wentworthville Leagues
v Kings Langley
Darling St Park 
B4 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
v BYE
 
B5 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Parra Telugu Warriors
9/185 J Bodepudi 50* T Mardini 30 M Surendra 27  S RANE 2/15 J HOSKIN 2/16 L BAIRD 2/28
v Kings Langley
Jones Park (Oval 1) 
Kings Langley Warriors 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
129 H Singh 37  
v Winston Hills
3/36  H Singh 2/12
Allen Robertson Reserve 
B11 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
v Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
Golden Grove Park 
B12 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
4/117  
v Spartans XI
150  
Bernie Mullane Reserve (Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #2) 
B13 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
BYE
Kings Langley
 
B14 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Sydney Supersonics
v Kings Langley
Girraween Park (Outer Oval) 
Under 16 Division 1 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Wentworthville Leagues
8/183(cc) S Karandeniya 54 A Sulaiman 31 A Caine 29  
v Kings Langley
Jones Park (Oval 1) 
Under 15 Division 2 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Hills Barbarians
v Kings Langley
Masonic Schools Oval (Balcombe Heights Oval) (Oval 1) 
Under 15 Division 1 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
2/31  A Bishwakarma 2/7
v Greystanes
79 O Sheekey 26  L Giumelli 5/14 J Parkes 2/1
Pearce Reserve 
Under 14 Division 2 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Rouse Hill Rams
6/22  
v Kings Langley
3/204(dec) J McLean 97 B CLARK 27  
Russell Reserve  
Under 13 Division 2 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
v Wentworthville Waratahs
Golden Grove Park 
Under 13 Division 1 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
v Wentworthville Leagues
8/117(cc)  
Morgan Power Reserve (Western Oval) 
Under 12 Division 1 3 13 Oct 18
20 Oct 18
Kings Langley
v Wentworthville Leagues
John Curtin Reserve 
Under 10 Red 4 13 Oct 18 Wentworthville Leagues
v Kings Langley
Greystanes Sportsground 
Under 10 Green 4 13 Oct 18 Kings Langley
6/70  T Khalid 2/8
def Baulkham Hills Gold
10/77  O Vishwakarma 3/11
Cavanagh Reserve 
Under 10 Blue 4 13 Oct 18 Rouse Hill Rams
8/95  
def Kings Langley
7/46  L Clarke 4/8 A Hackett 2/10
Francesco Cresent Reserve 
Under 11 Blue 4 13 Oct 18 Kings Langley
6/178  
def Rouse Hill Rams
11/95(cc)  
Allen Robertson Reserve 
Under 11 White 4 13 Oct 18 Kings Langley
10/144  I Kanodia 3/16 R SINGH 2/8 A Thewlis 2/18
def Greystanes
12/84  
Paterson Reserve