Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    PDCA:A220000100%
    PDCA:A Reserve2001100%
    PDCA:B121010050%
    PDCA:B22001010%
    PDCA:B3110000100%
    PDCA:B42000110%
    PDCA:B5110000100%
    Kings Langley Warriors (PDCA:B10)1000100%
    PDCA:B111000100%
    PDCA:B121000100%
    PDCA:B13220000100%
    PDCA:B142001010%
    PDCA:Under 16 Division 121001050%
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 1220000100%
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 221001050%
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 2220000100%
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 121001050%
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 221001050%
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 121010050%
    PDCA:Under 11 White42002050%
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue440000100%
    PDCA:Under 10 Red       
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue41012025%
    PDCA:Under 10 Green440000100%
    Total492706133 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    PDCA:A6543021.801643.98023
    PDCA:A Reserve1561015.60552.82000
    PDCA:B13411326.231083.16021
    PDCA:B2121186.72701.72007
    PDCA:B33651036.50556.64032
    PDCA:B43232911.141212.67019
    PDCA:B5152350.67542.78010
    Kings Langley Warriors (PDCA:B10)2492012.45972.57006
    PDCA:B112241614.00782.87016
    PDCA:B123521327.08625.63021
    PDCA:B133901526.00864.49022
    PDCA:B14237288.46832.840012
    PDCA:Under 16 Division 11951612.19902.16004
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 13861525.73924.17103
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 22641517.60892.96010
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 26102129.051225.00020
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 11971414.07702.78002
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 2324936.00605.40122
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 12771321.31823.38002
    PDCA:Under 11 White4903314.85608.17000
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue6982034.90808.73000
    PDCA:Under 10 Red00      
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue2872014.35803.59   
    PDCA:Under 10 Green4313412.68805.39001
    Total772341518.6119383.9921963

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    PDCA:A2023611.80922.562
    PDCA:A Reserve939243.561173.330
    PDCA:B11740223.651013.980
    PDCA:B21335727.461013.520
    PDCA:B31025925.90604.320
    PDCA:B41238632.171193.240
    PDCA:B51933517.631063.140
    Kings Langley Warriors (PDCA:B10)1326520.38693.841
    PDCA:B11925127.89485.230
    PDCA:B121643026.881004.290
    PDCA:B132939713.691193.330
    PDCA:B141130127.36644.700
    PDCA:Under 16 Division 12638114.651292.940
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 12831411.211252.510
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 21522314.87882.530
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 2262389.15962.460
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 12231814.451402.260
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 21432523.21714.581
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 11422916.36822.790
    PDCA:Under 11 White3646612.94607.771
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue1930315.95803.791
    PDCA:Under 10 Red00 0  
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue1737221.88804.65 
    PDCA:Under 10 Green3839210.32804.900
    Total433757217.4921273.566


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team