Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    PDCA:A110000100%
    PDCA:A Reserve1000100%
    PDCA:B1110000100%
    PDCA:B21000010%
    PDCA:B3110000100%
    PDCA:B41000010%
    PDCA:B5110000100%
    Kings Langley Warriors (PDCA:B10)1000100%
    PDCA:B11       
    PDCA:B121000100%
    PDCA:B13110000100%
    PDCA:B141000010%
    PDCA:Under 16 Division 1110000100%
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 1110000100%
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 21000100%
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 2110000100%
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 11000100%
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 21000100%
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 1110000100%
    PDCA:Under 11 White1000100%
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue220000100%
    PDCA:Under 10 Red       
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue21001050%
    PDCA:Under 10 Green       
    Total23120083 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    PDCA:A1641016.40374.39012
    PDCA:A Reserve1561015.60552.82000
    PDCA:B1170534.00513.33011
    PDCA:B2121186.72701.72   
    PDCA:B33651036.50556.64032
    PDCA:B4185199.74662.80   
    PDCA:B5152350.67542.78010
    Kings Langley Warriors (PDCA:B10)1201012.00422.86003
    PDCA:B1100      
    PDCA:B12235926.11396.00021
    PDCA:B131721017.20483.52011
    PDCA:B14108195.68432.49009
    PDCA:Under 16 Division 11101011.00601.83003
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 1280931.11624.52101
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 21331013.30592.25   
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 2225925.00514.41010
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 1138915.33552.51   
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 2136915.11324.25012
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 1159626.50552.89000
    PDCA:Under 11 White1901512.67404.75000
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue3421424.43408.55000
    PDCA:Under 10 Red00      
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue1791116.27404.48   
    PDCA:Under 10 Green2431516.20406.08000
    Total408324017.0110943.7311125

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    PDCA:A10979.70392.461
    PDCA:A Reserve1158158.00542.890
    PDCA:B11016916.90384.450
    PDCA:B2321471.33464.65 
    PDCA:B31025925.90604.320
    PDCA:B4824530.63564.38 
    PDCA:B51015015.00453.270
    Kings Langley Warriors (PDCA:B10)1022922.90534.291
    PDCA:B1100 0  
    PDCA:B12628046.67624.520
    PDCA:B131325919.92495.250
    PDCA:B141024824.80406.200
    PDCA:Under 16 Division 11010910.90412.660
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 11016116.10503.200
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 2613622.67582.34 
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 21013313.30562.380
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 1414436.00542.67 
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 2915417.11413.761
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 110989.80521.880
    PDCA:Under 11 White1129126.45407.280
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue813216.50403.300
    PDCA:Under 10 Red00 0  
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue420350.75405.08 
    PDCA:Under 10 Green1121319.36405.330
    Total184408222.1810543.873


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team